18171 Electric Motor for Yale Lift Trucks

18171 Electric Motor  for Yale Lift Trucks

18171 CZPT Motor &lpar12&period7KW&sol12V&sol13T&rpar for CZPT Elevate Vehicles

Characteristics&colon
one hundred&percnt new

MOQ&colon twenty sets

Warranty&colon 1 year

Parameter reference 

Specification
 

Unit Type Mitsubishi Type CZPTter 
Parameter 12V&sol13T&sol2&period7KW
Application For  Hyster&comma Sumitomo CZPT&comma CZPT Raise Vehicles w&sol Mazda HA&comma XA Engines
Issue a hundred&percnt New
Kava NO&time period KVS1537

 
Transaction Term
 

Payment  T&solT&comma L&solC&commaPaypal&commaWestern Union
Delivery Time three-25Days
MOQ 1pcs   &lpar have 5pcs in stock&rpar
Guarantee 1 12 months
Certification ISO&solTS16949

 
Component Number 
 

S&solN Manufacturer Portion NO&interval
one Lester 18171
2 WAI two-2571-MI
3 Hyster 2571166
four Hyster 3068346
five Lucas LRS01402
6 Lucas LRS1402
seven Mazda 484018400
eight Mazda 484018400A
nine Mazda 484018400B
10 Mitsubishi M002T54571
11 Mitsubishi M002T54572
twelve Mitsubishi M005T22171
13 Mitsubishi M005T22175
fourteen Mitsubishi M005T22176
fifteen Mitsubishi M2T54571
16 Mitsubishi M2T54572
17 Mitsubishi M5T22171
eighteen Mitsubishi M5T22175
19 Mitsubishi M5T22176
twenty Perkins 484018400A
21 CZPT 14381520
22 CZPT 14389250
23 CZPT 14389260
24 CZPT 14406470
25 CZPT 150571514
26 CZPT 150123451
27 CZPT 150123452
28 CZPT 440 0571 42
29 CZPT 746160782
thirty CZPT 957198890
31 CZPT 957198891

Factory Video&colon
https&colon&sol&solyoutu&periodbe&solnx33bLQVUPw

     We are 28 many years manufacturing facility specialised in starter manufacturing&period  Our starters are commonly used on farm devices&comma development equipment and vehicles&period of time

      80&percnt starters we produce are for diesel engines&comma 20&percnt are for gasoline engines&period

      We have hundreds of starters for some large manufacturer diesel engine factories&semi such are Changchai&comma Xihu (West Lake) Dis.&comma Quanchai and so forth&time period

       CZPTy 12 months&comma we also create new starters according to customer’s request&interval

      If the starter you want we do not have correct now&comma we are willing to develop for you&interval

Principal Goods&colon
Professional in the manufacturing of vehicle starters&comma electric starter&comma  Diesel starters&interval

Principal Industry&colon
Her items are providing to many massive diesel factories at property&comma this sort of as Changchai&comma Quanchai&comma and so on&semiAlso exporting to Southeast Asia&comma The united states and other areas&period of time

Robust Creation R&D Amount&colon
More than 300 staff&comma 18 engineers&comma twenty sets experimental installation&comma 60 sets good quality inspection equipments&periodYearly capability far more than 1&comma 000&comma 000 sets&time period

Certificates&colon
CZPT&comma TS16949 high quality system&periodSGS accredited firm&interval

Philosophy&colon
“Science and Engineering” tends to make aggressive goods&comma high quality tends to make buyers pleased&interval

Functioning Plan&colon
“Progress&comma contribution&comma creative imagination&comma preciseness and competitiveness”&time period

Social Contribution&colon
“Top Ten Taxpayers ” to the government for 5 years&period of time

Competitive benefits&colon
We control the uncooked materials with stringent normal&comma especially for the copper wire&period We use 10&num metal and very good magnet materials&time period

We are prepared to build new starters for consumers&time period
Welcome to speak to us for co-operation&interval

A lot more starters for your reference&colon
 

Lester Code Volt Enamel Rotation Energy OEM Code reference Software
16900 12v  ten teeth CW one&period0 kw  AES 16900N&colonARC S1438
 LESTER &colon16900
 LUCAS&colon S9234
MITSUBISHI&colon M1T70985
MITSUBISHI&colonM1T70985A
BOSCH&colon SR247X
NISSAN&colon 23300-01Y10
PIC&colon 103-158
WAI&colon two-1114-MI
 
NISSAN PULSAR 1988 L4 1&period8L
Lester Code Volt Tooth Rotation Power OEM Code reference Application
16931 12v  12 teeth CW 1&period2 kw AES&colon 16931N
ARC&colon S1166
BOSCH&colon SR295X
LESTER&colon 16931
LUCAS&colon S9406
MAZDA&colon N326-18400A
MAZDA&colon N326-18400
MAZDA&colon N326-18400B
MITSUBISHI&colon MIT70781&lparA&rpar
MITSUBISHI&colon MIT70781
PIC&colon 103-one hundred fifty five
WAI&colon two-1146-MI
 
two-1146-MI
&lparRef&interval No&colon 16931N&rpar
CZPTter – Mitsubishi PMGR
1&period2kW&sol12 Volt&comma CCW&comma twelve-Tooth Pinion
Attributes&colon
– 100&percnt New
Lester Code Volt Enamel Rotation Electricity OEM Code reference Application
16939 12v  8 enamel CW 1&period2KW AC-DELCO&colon 323-1039
AES&colon 16939  16939N  16939N-1
ARC&colon S1581
BOSCH&colon SR298N   SR298X -986-016-001
DELCO&colon DRS3139
HYUNDAI&colon 05718-Y9100  36100-32510
                36100-32520   36100-32530
                36100-32600   36100-32630
LESTER&colon 16939
LUCAS&colon LRS00884   S9512
MANDO&colon MP112040
MITSUBISHI&colon MD57167   MD162839
                    MD172860   M1T70481
                    M1T7 0571     M1T7 0571
PIC&colon 103-146 103-146A  103-146B
VALEO&colon 438118    458546   TM000A04001
WAI&colon two-1174-MI       2-1174-MI-1
        2-1174-MD     

                   

    

2-1174-MI
&lparRef&interval No&colon 16939N&rpar
CZPTter – Mitsubishi PMGR
one&period2kW&sol12 Volt&comma CW&comma eight-Tooth Pinion
Functions&colon
– a hundred&percnt New
Lester Code Volt Enamel Rotation Electricity OEM Code reference Application
16998 12v  8 teeth  CW  1&period2kw AES&colon 16998N
ARC&colon S1432
BOSCH&colon SR2260X
LESTER&colon 16998
LUCAS&colon S9228
MITSUBAHI&colon M1T71081
NISSAN&colon 23300-20R10   23300-20R11
              23300-20R91
PIC&colon 102-170
WAI&colon 2-1106-MI   2-1106-MI-one
two-1106-MI-one
&lparRef&interval No&colon 16998N&rpar
CZPTter – Mitsubishi PMGR
one&period4kW&sol12 Volt&comma CW&comma 10-Tooth Pinion
Attributes&colon
– 100&percnt New
Lester Code Volt Tooth Rotation Power OEM Code reference Software
17006 12v  10 teeth  CW  1&period4kw AES&colon 17006  17006N  17006N-High definition
ARC&colon S1283
BOSCH&colon SR604X
CHRYSLER&colon 56571317     R657114
JEEP·EAGLE&colon 33057109  8933057109
                      8982775123   JR775123
LESTER&colon 17006
LUCAS&colon S2402
MITSUBISHI&colon M1T748281    M1T74281ZC
                    M1T74283
PIC&colon 203-227   103-227A
WAI&colon two-1232-MI-2   17-006
        17-006-1    2-1232-MI
        2-1232-MI-1   
two-1232-MI-2
&lparRef&period of time No&colon 17006N&rpar
CZPTter – Mitsubishi PMGR
1&period7kW&sol12 Volt&comma CW&comma ten-Tooth Pinion
Attributes&colon
– 100&percnt New
Lester Code Volt Teeth Rotation Electricity OEM Code reference Application
17131 12v  8teeth  CW one&period2kw  AES&colon 17131    17131N
         17131N-1    17131N-two
ARC&colon S1583
BOSCH&colon SR4164X
HYUNDAI&colon 05718-Y5710  36100-35571
                36100-35571   36100-35030
                36100-35040   36100-35050
LESTER&colon 17131
LUCAS&colon S9513
MANDO&colon MG112571   MP112041
MITSUBISHI&colon M313327D   MD112625
                    MD136933   MD162842
                    MD172863   MD3571
                    MD313327   M1T71381
                    M1T71382   M1T71388
                   M1T71388ZC  M1T72581
                    M1T72582     M1T72583
                    M1T72583G   M1T79081
PIC&colon 103-176     103-176A   103-176B 
        103-176C  
VALEO&colon TM000A5711
WAI&colon two-1176-MI-2   2-1176  2-1176-MD
         2-1176-MI           
             

 

2-1176-MI-two
&lparRef&time period No&colon 17131N&rpar
CZPTter – Mitsubishi PMGR
one&period4kW&sol12 Volt&comma CW&comma eight-Tooth Pinion
Characteristics&colon
– one hundred&percnt New

FAQ&colon

one&periodAre you a manufacture&quest

Of course&comma we are manufacture for 28 a long time&interval

2&periodWhat is your MOQ&quest

For the starter we have stock&comma you can even acquire a sample for top quality checking&time period
If we everyday making objects&comma for help save your shipment costs&comma MOQ 50-70sets&interval

three&periodWhat is your package&quest

We can use export box or as for each your request&period

4&periodWhat is your lead time&quest

For the regular items&comma we can provide within thirty days even more quickly that this time if we are generating everyday&period
For the objects we require to build&comma we can complete in 2 months&period

five&periodWhat is your doing work time&quest

We will reply your inquiry in 1 hour on working time&periodIf not operating time&comma we will reply you in 8 hours&period of time

We are willing to develop new starters for buyers&period of time

Welcome to check out our manufacturing unit&excl
Welcome to send out inquiry to us&excl

CZPTly hope we can turn into associate&period of time

  

18171 Electric Motor  for Yale Lift Trucks

Tags